Sale!

DearLover Fashion Big Women Sleeveless Maxi Overalls Belted Wide Leg Jumpsuit 7 Colors S-2XL Plus Size macacao long pant LC60932

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 5 customer ratings
(5 customer reviews)
Deal Score0

DearLover Fashion Big Women Sleeveless Maxi Overalls Belted Wide Leg Jumpsuit 7 Colors S-2XL Plus Size macacao long pant LC60932

$67.70 $34.52

LMSXLXXL
Clear

Description: DearLover Fashion Big Women Sleeveless Maxi Overalls Belted Wide Leg Jumpsuit 7 Colors S-2XL Plus Size macacao long pant LC60932

Parts/SizesSMLXLXXL
BustRelax869196104112
Stretched94102106112120
WaistRelax6873788388
Stretched76848894100
HipRelax96101106114121
Stretched106114118126130
LengthFront154155156157158
Waist to Floor111112113114115
ElasticityMedium Elasticity
1. Please strictly follow the size chart to select the size. Do not select directly according to your habits.
2. The size may have 2-3cm differs due to manual measurement. Please note when you measure.

Real Photo

Our Real Model Show

 

Shipping and handling

UPS is our preferred shipping method. We offer ship goods with DHL and UPS,EMS.

Buyers are responsible for any insurance they feel is required.

1.About the Local taxes and import duties
Local taxes and import duties may be incurred in some countries and are not included in the amounts shown. The buyer or recipient of the shipment is responsible for all such taxes and duties. Our products are sold worldwide and we cannot guarantee that they meet the import requirements of every country. If in doubt, please check with your country's customs office prior to ordering.
2. How to get tax less or free upon import?
Any import charges or fees are the buyer's responsibility. In order to ensure you receive your order tax less or free upon import, we will declare it as a GIFT or SAMPLE with a lower value. This lower price does not reflect the total price you paid or the market value of the product and may not apply to countries with different tariff rules. If need to using the true value, or any other requests, please write down the information on the Notes when you Complete order.

Additional information

Weight0.52 lbs
Dimensions30 x 25 x 2 in
Brand Name:

dear-lover

Gender:

Women

Fit Type:

Straight

Model Number:

LC60932

Type:

Jumpsuits

Pattern Type:

Solid

Material:

Polyester,Spandex

Style:

Fashion

Decoration:

Sashes

Fabric Type:

Broadcloth

Material Composition:

Polyester + Spandex

Place of Origin:

Fujian, China (Mainland)

Occasion:

Night Club, Summer, Party

Size:

(US 4-6)S (US 8-10)M (US 12-14)L,XL,XXL

Color Style:

Black,Pink,Blue,Red,Yellow,Light Blue

Item Type:

Long

Category:

Dear Lover Jumpsuit

Length:

Full Length

Fit:

Fits true to size, take your normal size

5 reviews for DearLover Fashion Big Women Sleeveless Maxi Overalls Belted Wide Leg Jumpsuit 7 Colors S-2XL Plus Size macacao long pant LC60932

5.0
5
0
0
0
0

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    I’m very very happy with my order thank you very much I will order

  2. Rated 5 out of 5

    Beautiful. Very good material, fast delivery and LONG pants( this is so important for me:))

  3. Rated 5 out of 5

    Really awesome dress. Gorgeous! Will update picture when properly worn.

  4. Rated 5 out of 5

    Came in good time, fits perfectly length wise it was long but I love to wear heels so it was perfect for me. I’m 5 foot 6 inches, waist 28, hips 39, bust 36 inches and the small size fits perfectly! a good buy!

  5. Rated 5 out of 5

    7 days to the USA. Very fast! Clean and no smell at all. perfect fit and I love it!

Your #1 one stop store chain providing a one-stop portal for all things Men/Women. We have the latest fashion brands on Women’s and Men’s Clothing, Accessories, Jewelry, Beauty, Shoes, and Home.

Related Products

X
- Enter Your Location -
- or -
eShopoly
Reset Password
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare
0